GUESTS & CONTRIBUTORS … of my website !


I would like to extend my personal thanks to ALL the friends that are giving me a great help in order to keep the website alive, with photos, information, comments and suggestions …

but, in a special way, to all the following friends who sent me something that is actually online and that you can find surfing my pages !

The tha follows has absolutely NO order … thanks to everyone in equal manner !

WEBSITE OFFICIAL CO-PHOTOGRAPHER: Fabrizio MARTELOZZO

WEBSITE MAIN CONTRIBUTORS: Oscar BERNARDI, Luca GRANZINI, Gianfilippo COLASANTO, Jos STEVENS.

Marco BIANCHI

Alessandro SIGNORINI

Riccardo ZANOLI

Angelo GIALANELLA

Luca FUMAGALLI

Romain BAHEU

George ROBBI

Stephane HOTTINGER

Franco AMEDEO

Mario BAZZANI

Aldo CIARINI

Marcel SCHUBERT

Filippo De VITA

Antonio LINTAS

Bill CAMPBELL

Wayne FIVEY

Rinaldo ARDENGHI

Baldur SVEINSSON

Paolo ROSAIRE

Jose ROCA

Dante Lo PARDO

Alessandro CHINAGLIA

Gianluca SGURGULA

Pawel BONDARYK

Kováts István

Emanuele CINQUINI

Franco SCOPIGNO

Riccardo De MATTEIS

Stefano RAMPONI

Michele CERESA

Rolando CRINITI

Luca KOSTNER

Ottavio CECILI

John LAMBETH

Michele ANESA

Cristiano COMAND

Philippe ROCTY

Luis Tena OROZCO

Kenji IKEGAMI

Miguel Ropero REBORA

J.C. GIRAUD

Fabrizio BELLOTTI

Hans ZURNIWEN

Fabio FERIOLI

Mateo TAIBON

Jim WOODROW

Marco TOSO

Egidio FERRIGHI

Simon FLETCHER

Roberto PICCO

Nerio FESTA

Alessandro FAVARO

Alain JONARD

Gabriel STUFFER

Mauro PICCIN

Fabio Luis RIBEIRO

Roberto ANLETTI

Giovanni VAROTTO

Jarrod WILKENING

Erik FRIKKE

Mike DE BRUIJN

Tom TURNER

Jose MUNOZ

Kenneth ARILD

Pete BARNES

Nevio ALAFACI

Alessandro CAVALIERI

Peter BAKEMA

Colin K. WORK

Bruno ZUGNONI

Luca BERTOLINO

Enrico GALEAZZI

Flavio VADORI

Thorbjørn BRUNANDER SUND

Charles JENG

Matteo GIANAROLI

Emmanuel PERSON

Christian BELLANZON

Mauro CINI

Damiano VILLA

Mirko MASIN

Jan C. MAKKUS

Hannes EDER

James L. BELL

Jonathan PARRA

Alberto MARIANI

Massimo ZANCOLO'

Marco JANS

Michele ZENDONATI

Franco STUCCHI

Michele MARIANI

Federico FALOCI

Alejandro Hector Cortes Garcia

Caterina CASATI

Tommaso MUNFORTI

Vaclav KUDELA

Giorgio GHERBASSI

Gianni ODINO

Mike ROSITO

Gian Luca CIOTTI

Alex ARDENGHI

Howard J. CURTIS

Marco Delle MONACHE

Steven van NIEKERK

Franco GAMBARINI

Paolino PICCININI

Giuseppe MISURACA

Emanuele GHIROLDI

Karsten PLAT

Jose Luis FRANCO

Richard VANDERVORD

Beppe CRICO

Martin FREER

Francesco De TONI

Mir ZAFRIZ

Marco FERRERO

Dag HUGSTMYR

Antonio IERVOLINO

Gabriele RONCATI

Stefano MASSINI

Gianmarco BENACQUISTA

Germano TORRENO

Andrea LIOTTI

Manuel MEDOLAGO

Andrea ZAMBORLIN

Vladislav ASTAHOV

Marco TESSARI

Rolf WALLNER

Luigi ROSSI

Roberto SORRENTINO

Mirko BENVENUTI

Elio VIROLI

Dave SCULLY

Maurizio SMEDILE

Rich TREGEAR

Mikhail GREKOV

Maurizio CASATI

Piero ARIANOS

Luca TRAVERSONE

Maurizio & Marco CERRUTI

Piergiorgio SCHIAVONE

Ken WITHERS

Domenico TACCHINI

Marco GIORI

Nicola FACCHINELLI

Domenico CIOCI

Gian Battista NERI

Luca & Matteo MAFFEIS

Niko KORPELA

Eugenio Dalla ROSA

John Stacey SHILLING

Riccardo BRACCINI

Dario ZONTINI

Marco Dall'O'

Alessandro FANTATO

Roberto COTRONEO

Andrea ROMANI

Arnold KOITER

Alessandro & Andrea CINI

Jorge Lopez Rodriguez

Roberto BENETTI

Mike CONDON

Sergio RICCHI

Marco PIANCA

Cesare DEAMBROSIS

Marco BORGATTI

Gianpaolo BERTONCINI

Elena GADDI

Giuseppe ROERO

Giovanni ROERO

George CANCIANI

Giuseppe NIEDDU

Roberto ZANOTTO

Randall ROBINSON

Pasquale ADINOLFI

Luc WILLEMS

Andy De BIASIO

Massimiliano MORETTI

Dave GOTHARD

Enrico CRUPI

Mark DWYER

Nick DAPP

Luca De NICOLO'

Eiji IKARASHI

Jeremy PARKIN

Bruno MARTINO

Ken Grøndahl Lassen

Dario COCCO

Cristian MAGRO

Francesco LOSA

Silvano ZAMPIERI

Paul TOMLIN

Damiano BERTE'

Marco PEDERIVA

Aldo FELAPPI

Andrew MULLER

Massimo PIRALLA

Stelios IOANNOU

Adriano CANERVINI

Enrico CONFALONIERI

Paolo MILLET

Niels KRONBORG

Rickard GILLBERG

Andrea BUIATTI

Giorgio CIARINI

Fergal GOODMAN

Tomaso CORDA

Terry FLETCHER

Rayan NOTESTINE

Daniel ROMERO

Colin HUNTER

Guido BENEDETTO

David MOSTERT

Daniel JOVANOVIC

Luis ROSA

Dario FALCONE

Andrea OTTANELLI

Adrian MORGAN

Christian REGIS

Massimiliano RUISI

Denis TURCHI

Marco ZAMBELLI

Peter ZURNIWEN

Gavin REED

Fabio BRAGHINI

Alberto TISOT

Frank MINK

Guido GATTI

Martino RIZZI

Stefan JONGEN

Gerry BARRON

Paolo RAGUSA

Wal NELOWKIN

Jaap R. ROMERS

Alessio MENTA

Stefano CULATTI

Piero MENUCELLI

 Chikako Hirano

Stuart SCOLLON

Aldo BERTAGNOLLI

Michele BELLENZIER

Augusto LAGHI

Michael BALE

Claudio BISIO

Simon WRIDE

Riccardo FAE'

Luca GRANZINI

Rosario GRASSO

Andrés MENESES

Giovanni LIVERIERO

Christoph  LACKNER

Stefano BIANCHI

Piergiorgio GUSSO

Giancarlo GUSSO

Elia GALAVOTTI

Francesco Dalla PORTA

Markus HERZIG

Marco PALA

Miki DOZIO

Oliver COLOMBI

Luca TRATTENERO

Elisabeth KLIMESH

Matteo BUCCHERI

Luca PAPINUTTI

Vincenzo DI GIULIO

Dino CRISTINA

Gigi CALDARA

Alexander ZEITLER

Manuel MARTI

Giulio CROZZOLI

Maurizio Daniele

Gaetano ANASTRELLI

Sergio & Massimiliano MORARI

Marco MANCINI

Roberto FARINA

Alberto GUERINI

Marlo PLATE

Joachim LIPPL

Paolo COLOMBO

Riccardo SANTAMBROGIO

Peter STEINLECHNER

Andrea BERNARDI

Luigi PISANO

Andrea SPAGNA

Werner KREMPELS

Joe Mc DERMOT

Roberto BOUCHARD

Phil VABRE

Giuliano PROVERA

Lorenzo CACCIANI

Willy HENDERICKX

Emanuele RASTELLI

Marco RIZZO

Beat LEVY

Emanuele ZAGO

Jan Einar FARDAL

Ron KNIJN

Marco MITTINI

Giorgio ANGOTZI

Louis J. VOSLOO

James PAVELEY

Alessandro PARMIGIANI

Paolo SERINI

Guilherme MARANHAO

Alessandro BARBARINI

Luca CARLINO

Matteo BROGGINI

Neville DAWSON

Jacopo MAGNANI

Bernhard STACHELBERGER

Karl KRAMER

Stefano CECON

Alan MOSS

Capt. Akinwale MAKINDE

Elliott KEFALAS

Hans REURINGS

Adrian HERZIG

Marco ABBAGNALE

Claudio CARDIN

Giorgio GAIARDELLI

Diego GARAVAGLIA

Sven ZIMMERMANN

Paul DOPSON

Steve WINDSOR

Simon BURROWS

Alfredo LA MARCA

Lorenzo SOGGIU

Dominique ROOSENS

Liliana SANTERO

Paolo BUFFA

Martin A. SKAATUN

Philippe PREINDL

Alberto RIVA

flodur@flodur.net

Marino AGUILERA

Paul GOLDSACK

Luca LOTT

Paolo FERRAZZA

Fabrizio PREGNO

Martin AMRAIN

Luca ARNULFO

Nick DEBLAUWE

Fabian ZIMMERLI

Selim HELOU

Chris JONES

Juraj ROKFALUSY

Matteo BETTINI

Luc JEROME

Valerio FOLCO

Noel WATSON

Massimo SORRENTI

Shane TREVITHICK

Michael KATZ

Alkit CHAN

Peter BARZAN

Jonny ANDERSSON

François-Xavier SIMON

Frank COHEN

Giulio TRILLO'

Silvio REFONDINI

Claudio TOMIO

Andy GRAF

Stefano GORRET

Tadeu PESSOTTI

Fabrizio VIRONE

Franck McMEIKEN

Franco CHIABOTTO

Marco SOLARI

Milan KORBAR

Alan Hutchings

Gianluca NONINI

Fabio Di RAIMO

Sven SCHWEIM

Rob BOYES


HOME page & Site areas: Helicopters - Airplanes